r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r5Klasse V4MpBp11223344
1.Holten V2813½322    4
2.HSC-Stork V2710½12    
3.Park Stokhorst V24102    23
4.SG Max Euwe V3160    21
Laatste verandering: wo 02 mei 2018 10:25

Klasse V4; Ronde: 5; ma 19 mrt; KNSB rating feb 2018
TPark Stokhorst V21525SG Max Euwe V3131631
1.Rienk van der Werff1588Dick Voorintholt1637½½
2.Maarten Haan1564Sjouke de Jong142810
3.Jan Wissink1415Dante Chiappino798½½
4.Rinke de Wolf1534Cor Butzelaar140110
 
THolten V21581HSC-Stork V2156022
1.Teun Scheurwater1689Fetze Elgersma1674½½
2.Gerrit Stevens1659Kees Kranenburg1517½½
3.Ronald Klein Teeselink1460Piet van Kuilenburg154301
4.Bertus van Beek1516Gerrit Kruger150810


THolten V2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Teun Scheurwater1609110-½41.32w15841675+0.384
2.Gerrit Stevens1640---1½21.52w11581350-0.164
3.Dinant van Beek1659-1-1-2222z15822382+0.789
4.Bertus van Beek147110111542.81z15481789+1.426
5.Henk van Beek1672-1---1131w15172317+0.294
6.Ronald Klein Teeselink1447----01031z1543743-0.368
7.Erik Bosman1480½-11-33.31z14671743+0.945
8.Johan Klein Teeselink11960-0--204 1422622-0.430
 
TSG Max Euwe V3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rene Diepenbroek0----1011w1516716 
2.Dick Voorintholt1647-0--½2½1.52w15871394-0.666
3.Richard Spek1658-100-311.71z15931470-0.765
4.Onno van Teijens1599--10-212 16041604+0.012
5.Dante Chiappino1493-1-0½32.31z15361536+0.169
6.Sjouke de Jong14371-½-0331z14311431-0.003
7.Cor Butzelaar13810-000403.52z1541741-1.191
8.L. Lefers1449½0---2½3.52w14241232-0.568
 
THSC-Stork V2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fetze Elgersma1692101-½41 16361727+0.196
2.Hizir Sarimehmet1549100½-41.8 15951504-0.245
3.Kees Kranenburg1493-0½1½422.52z15611561+0.363
4.Piet van Kuilenburg155801-11433.32w15111704+0.740
5.Gerrit Kruger1517½-10044 14371346-0.938
 
TPark Stokhorst V2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rienk van der Werff1560001½½5211z16301558-0.021
2.Bert Venekamp1686-1---1121z16372437+0.432
3.Maarten Haan15160-0014122w15081316-1.042
4.Rinke de Wolf153810001523.21w13441271-1.308
5.Jan Wissink1439½111½543.81z12981539+0.953

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse V4TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Bertus van BeekHolten V245147115481789+1.426
2.Jan WissinkPark Stokhorst V245143912981539+0.953
3.Piet van KuilenburgHSC-Stork V234155815111704+0.740
4.Erik BosmanHolten V23148014671743+0.945
5.Teun ScheurwaterHolten V24160915841675+0.384
6.Fetze ElgersmaHSC-Stork V24169216361727+0.196
7.Dinant van BeekHolten V222165915822382+0.789
8.Kees KranenburgHSC-Stork V224149315611561+0.363
9.Rienk van der WerffPark Stokhorst V225156016301558-0.021
10.Rinke de WolfPark Stokhorst V225153813441271-1.308
11.Dante ChiappinoSG Max Euwe V33149315361536+0.169
12.Sjouke de JongSG Max Euwe V33143714311431-0.003
13.Gerrit StevensHolten V22164011581350-0.164
14.Hizir SarimehmetHSC-Stork V24154915951504-0.245
15.Gerrit KrugerHSC-Stork V24151714371346-0.938
16.Bert VenekampPark Stokhorst V211168616372437+0.432