r1 r2 r3 r4 Beste score

r4SBO CupMpBp1234
1.WSG711½432
2.Lonneker5932
3.Almelo532
4.HSC-Stork48242
5.Mat-ador21
6.Hardenberg23
7.Herikon bv/Borne24
8.ENO2330
9.Raalte122
10.Park Stokhorst0
11.Holten011
12.Rijssen011
13.Vriezenveen/MOTcom.011
14.EDS011
15.SG Max Euwe0½½
16.HEC000
Laatste verandering: do 26 mei 2016 21:05

SBO Cup; Ronde: 4; ma 24 mei; K
TWSG1786Lonneker1753
1.Dick Boogaard1762Roelof Berkepeis175410
2.Stefan Teloken1806Gijs Gerritsen183801
3.Dick van Wamelen1801Leon Stuij1666½½
4.Frank Lehr1774Igor Babic10


THEC Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Thijs Aalbers17460r---001  
2.Rob Nijhuis11650---1021w18631063-0.007
3.Johan Schröer14400---1031z18061006-0.100
4.Paul Vije14360---1041w1774974-0.118
 
TWSG Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Boogaard17921r½11311z17802056+0.948
2.Arent Luimes17951---1121z11611961+0.013
3.Stefan Teloken17211½1042.32w17301821+0.593
4.Dick van Wamelen1808--0½2½3 17421550-0.675
5.Frank Lehr17671101433.82z15961788-0.160
6.Luc van Harxen1492-1--1141w16092409+0.659
 
TRaalte Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Huisman1785½---1½11z18921892+0.146
2.Erik Blom17261---1121w18312631+0.643
3.Sjaak Mocking16370---1031z18191019-0.262
4.Peter Meijboom1656½---1½41w16681668+0.017
 
THSC-Stork Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Thomas Hummel1864010-311.31z18081685-0.731
2.Wouter Lardinois1836½10-31.71w17511751-0.346
3.Regobert Eijkelkamp1813111-3331w17252525+1.144
4.Vigen Boghossian1637½11-341z16551931+1.072
 
TEDS Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Art Rol1864½---1½11w17231723-0.189
2.Marinus Tibbe17150---1021z1734934-0.473
3.Evert Bartelink1628½---1½31w15911591-0.052
4.G. van den Berg12730---1041z1628828-0.107
 
TAlmelo Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Egbert Gorter1862½1--21.52z18802073+0.550
2.Onno Elgersma1786--0-1021w18381038-0.428
3.Klaas de Jong1741-01-212 18261826+0.230
4.Goswin Zeeman1860111-3321w18592659+1.496
5.Erik Mijnheer1584½-0-2½3.5 16541461-0.307
6.Rik Veldhuis1715-½--1½41z16541654-0.085
7.Evert Bos16331---1141w12762076+0.106
 
TVriezenveen/MOTcom. Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Vliet1549½---1½11z16791679+0.175
2.Roy Doeve17450---1021w1590790-0.706
3.Peter Burer18340---1031z1517717-0.866
4.Edwin Burer1715½---1½41w16861686-0.040
 
TENO Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennie Klink1802-0--1011w18311031-0.460
2.Harry Doctor1678½0--2½1.5 17061514-0.436
3.Marco Lamers16151---1121z17422542+0.672
4.Herman Keizer1686½0--2½3.5 17791586-0.247
5.Niels Voortman156610--213.5 17621762+0.485
 
TRijssen Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman18811---1111w20212821+0.688
2.Harmen Vosman17190---1021z18201020-0.362
3.Martijn van den Belt14790---1031w18631063-0.089
4.Lesley Brummelaar15340---1041z1778978-0.197
 
THardenberg Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arie van Wageningen201201--211 18621862-0.398
2.Joan Reinders18151½--22.52z16601853+0.155
3.Leo Klapwijk181710--212.52w17681768-0.132
4.Rutger Hesselink176710--214 16381638-0.348
 
TPark Stokhorst Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bertil de Groot18331---1111z19632763+0.675
2.Wouter Grouve16940---1021w18681068-0.271
3.Bert Venekamp1657½---1½31z17351735+0.108
4.Leen van Willigen16000---1041w1644844-0.439
 
THerikon bv/Borne Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lex Griffioen194600--201 1762962-1.480
2.Norbert Waanders185310--212 17301730-0.334
3.Paul Formanoij1805-1--1131z17572557+0.433
4.Henk Eillert1755½---1½31w16871687-0.094
5.Jos Muller1598-½--1½41w17711771+0.228
6.John Leerentveld16911---1141z16162416+0.396
 
TSG Max Euwe Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Albert Vasse18660---1011z1754954-0.652
2.Vincent Vleeming1849½---1½21w17611761-0.121
3.Jarich van der Molen17400---1031z1613813-0.672
4.Dick Voorintholt16470---1041w1609809-0.553
 
TMat-ador Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Evert- Jan van de Meulen17971½--212w18242016+0.572
2.Lars van Schooten1809½½--2122z18301830+0.060
3.Gerard Bruins162810--2132w17771777+0.398
4.Bert Hospers164110--2142z15771577-0.166
 
THolten Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerrit Luggenhorst18060---1011z18421042-0.450
2.Dinant van Beek1671½---1½21w18381838+0.221
3.Henk van Beek1656½---1½31z17541754+0.134
4.Bas van Beek17270---1041w1666866-0.585
 
TLonneker Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Bulter1881-00-201 18891089-0.980
2.Roelof Berkepeis1802½--02½2 16981505-0.777
3.Gijs Gerritsen1840½½11432 17341927+0.465
4.Erik Akkersdijk1833110-322.31w17941917+0.341
5.Leon Stuij1760111½43.82z17212050+1.295
6.Igor Babic---01041w1774974 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TSBO CupTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Leon StuijLonneker4176017212050+1.295
2.Dick BoogaardWSG4179217802056+0.948
3.Goswin ZeemanAlmelo33186018592659+1.496
4.Regobert EijkelkampHSC-Stork33181317252525+1.144
5.Gijs GerritsenLonneker34184017341927+0.465
6.Frank LehrWSG34176715961788-0.160
7.Vigen BoghossianHSC-Stork3163716551931+1.072
8.Stefan TelokenWSG4172117301821+0.593
9.Erik AkkersdijkLonneker23183317941917+0.341
10.Evert- Jan van de MeulenMat-ador2179718242016+0.572
11.Egbert GorterAlmelo2186218802073+0.550
12.Joan ReindersHardenberg2181516601853+0.155
13.Wouter LardinoisHSC-Stork3183617511751-0.346
14.Jan BrinkmanRijssen11188120212821+0.688
15.Bertil de GrootPark Stokhorst11183319632763+0.675
16.Marco LamersENO11161517422542+0.672